견적 요청

광섬유 - 송신기 - 구동 회로 통합

영상 부품 번호 제조사 기술 가격 전망
1611L026 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
AFBR-776BEPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG $326.30 RFQ
1655L358 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM $379.05 RFQ
1655L017 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE $344.50 RFQ
PLT133/T1 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK $0.33 RFQ
1656L036 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
1656L351 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM $578.55 RFQ
1655L030 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE $344.50 RFQ
1655L331 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM $379.05 RFQ
GP1FA551TZ Image GP1FA551TZ Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER FIBER OPTIC 13.2MBPS $0.00 RFQ
1656L055 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
AFBR-810BEHZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG $357.14 RFQ
PLT133/T5H Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK $0.44 RFQ
FTXD02SL1C Image FTXD02SL1C Finisar Corporation MOD TX VCSEL 12X2.5G SNAP12 $278.10 RFQ
1656L029 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
1656L342 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM $578.55 RFQ
1610L051 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $279.50 RFQ
1655L351 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM $379.05 RFQ
1655L023 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE $344.50 RFQ
1611L032 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM $312.00 RFQ
1610L361 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1656L047 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
1655L330 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM $379.05 RFQ
1655L3 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE $344.50 RFQ
1611L333 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $331.50 RFQ
1610F041 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON $338.00 RFQ
1655L043 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE $344.50 RFQ
1656L049 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
1610L023 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $279.50 RFQ
AFBR-776BHZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG $326.30 RFQ
1656L339 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $578.55 RFQ
1611F040 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON $357.50 RFQ
1610F046 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON $338.00 RFQ
1655L340 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $379.05 RFQ
1611L325 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM $331.50 RFQ
1656L360 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $578.55 RFQ
1611L043 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1611L346 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $331.50 RFQ
1656L041 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE $532.00 RFQ
1610L018 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC $279.50 RFQ
1611L056 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
XT06AAQ5ENJD330 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 6DBM $1,356.60 RFQ
1611L022 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
1611L055 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
XT04AAR5ENJD600 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 3GHZ $2,126.70 RFQ
P1TX6B-SX51D-02A-DC Image P1TX6B-SX51D-02A-DC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div MODULE FIBER OPTIC XMIT 14GB $0.00 RFQ
1611L051 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC $312.00 RFQ
LTDL-TX12S01B Image LTDL-TX12S01B Lite-On Inc. TRANSCEIVER PHOTOLINK $0.00 RFQ
GP1FA313TZ Image GP1FA313TZ Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER FIBER OPTIC 15.5MBPS $0.00 RFQ
1610F034 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON $338.00 RFQ