견적 요청

플러그형 케이블

영상 부품 번호 제조사 기술 가격 전망
0739290006 Molex, LLC SFP TO SFP PATCH CABLE - 2M $37.85 RFQ
10117771-4060HLF Amphenol FCI EX CA MINSAS HD 4X MINSAS $157.51 RFQ
EPLSP-E-019-0650 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $115.62 RFQ
0747523701 Image 0747523701 Molex, LLC SFP+ PATCH CABLE 7M 26AWG $57.86 RFQ
2304889-1 Image 2304889-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,ET, 4POS, NO PULL-TAB,NO DETE $10.19 RFQ
1110401704 Molex, LLC QSFP+ CU PATCH CBL - 7M 30AWG MA $0.00 RFQ
6A22-A0421-060.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-060.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 60M $0.00 RFQ
0795752001 Molex, LLC 26CKT IPASS-IPASS CTRL-CTRL 0.3M $8.05 RFQ
10093084-4030HFLF Amphenol FCI 26AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $71.24 RFQ
0795762102 Image 0795762102 Molex, LLC CABLE MINISAS INT M-M 36POS 0.5M $12.61 RFQ
2820335-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 85 OH $61.75 RFQ
0745472025 Molex, LLC X4 SAS - 4X LNLNK JCKSCW CABLE $0.00 RFQ
0745464087 Image 0745464087 Molex, LLC 8X TO (1) 4X PCIE CABLE ASSY $170.53 RFQ
SF-NDAAFJ100G-005M Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE ASSY QSFP+ M-M 5M $254.61 RFQ
10120707-4020LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD $92.52 RFQ
EPLSP-031-0305 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $103.01 RFQ
0745063002 Image 0745063002 Molex, LLC CABLE ASSY MALE-MALE 28AWG 1M $74.65 RFQ
10123401-2040LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT SAS R/A $19.86 RFQ
10054999-N0300BULF Amphenol FCI CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG $94.76 RFQ
10093084-5075LF Amphenol FCI 24AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $157.26 RFQ
10093084-3040HFLF Amphenol FCI 28AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $73.47 RFQ
760-10010-00050 Image 760-10010-00050 CNC Tech CABLE SERIAL ATA 7 POS .5M $1.54 RFQ
10093084-5035LF Amphenol FCI 24AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $87.48 RFQ
10117949-2010LF Image 10117949-2010LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD EXT ASY 4X4 12G 1M $66.41 RFQ
6A44-B0441-023.0-0 Image 6A44-B0441-023.0-0 3M CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH LSZH 23M $0.00 RFQ
10123401-2080LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT SAS R/A $19.97 RFQ
6A22-A0441-023.0-0 Image 6A22-A0441-023.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 23M $0.00 RFQ
10123416-2040LF Amphenol FCI AIRMAX $22.19 RFQ
10117771-3040LF Amphenol FCI EX CA MINSAS HD 4X MINSAS $91.97 RFQ
0745862120 Molex, LLC 68CKT INT IPASS CBL 8X W/SB $0.00 RFQ
EPLSP-019-0600 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $87.29 RFQ
10054999-N0400BULF Amphenol FCI CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG $135.36 RFQ
10112041-3020LF Image 10112041-3020LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $70.49 RFQ
10077488-N0571IDLF Amphenol FCI BERGSTIK $209.62 RFQ
2083109-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE ASSY, MINI I/O TYPE I 5M $27.92 RFQ
ICD056GVP16SI-05 Amphenol FCI ASSY CABLE FDR QSFP-QSFP $0.00 RFQ
FCBG410QB1C15 Image FCBG410QB1C15 Finisar Corporation CBL ASSY FIBER QSFP 15M $365.67 RFQ
EPLSP-E-019-0300 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $99.76 RFQ
6A22-A0421-011.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-011.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 11M $0.00 RFQ
2-2123603-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 18M, 14G QSFP, ETHERNET, PARALIG $503.05 RFQ
FCCN414QD3C50 Finisar Corporation CABLE OPT 4X14G QSFP 50M GEN3 $471.24 RFQ
0745760006 Image 0745760006 Molex, LLC 1X PCIE CABLE ASSY 6M $0.00 RFQ
6A24-B0421-017.0-0 Image 6A24-B0421-017.0-0 3M QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 17M $0.00 RFQ
10120086-2070LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $25.97 RFQ
5602-34-0048-304 3M CABL SATA SIGNL R/A-STR $5.89 RFQ
EPLSP-031-3000 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $284.43 RFQ
10054999-N0500AULF Amphenol FCI CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG $139.26 RFQ
0745472043 Molex, LLC X4 SAS - 4X LNLNK JACKSCW CABLE $0.00 RFQ
10124176-3010LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY $53.58 RFQ
0795763002 Image 0795763002 Molex, LLC CABLE IPASS 36CKT 30AWG-SATA .5M $8.90 RFQ